Prueba Aldo
14 Mar 2019

     

Page 1 of 8 (382 items)
Pos GeneralDorsalNombreTiempoNombre EquipoPuntos EquipoPos EquipoPos en el EquipoRitmo
165SOFIA CAÑIZARES OSORIO00:08:54ALBORADA10115:24 min/km
266MARIA MORENO RUEDA00:08:54ALBORADA10125:24 min/km
367PAULA  GUILLEN VILA00:08:54ALBORADA10135:24 min/km
468ELENA CARRASCO DEL PRADO00:08:54ALBORADA10145:24 min/km
569SARA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ00:08:54ALBORADA10155:24 min/km
670ANA CARRASCO PADRINO00:08:54ALBORADA10165:24 min/km
771JULIA MAZO SAEZ00:08:54ALBORADA10175:24 min/km
872EUGENIA MARTINEZ SOLIS00:08:54ALBORADA10185:24 min/km
973ADA GARCIA RAMOS00:08:54ALBORADA10195:24 min/km
1074MARTA GARCIA SAIZ00:08:54ALBORADA101105:24 min/km
1175ITZIAR  FERNANDEZ SUAREZ00:08:54ALBORADA101115:24 min/km
1276MARIA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ00:08:54ALBORADA101125:24 min/km
1377ANA RINCON CASTELBON00:08:54ALBORADA101135:24 min/km
1478EMMA VARO CASILLAS00:08:54ALBORADA101145:24 min/km
1579MATILDE MEDINA JIMENEZ00:08:54ALBORADA101155:24 min/km
1680CARMEN BARON LOPEZ00:08:54ALBORADA101165:24 min/km
1781ALMUDENA FUSTES VALLE00:08:54ALBORADA101175:24 min/km
1882INES DONCEL CASTILLO00:08:54ALBORADA101185:24 min/km
1983MARIA  DURAN CARMONA00:08:54ALBORADA101195:24 min/km
2084ELENA DURAN MARTINEZ00:08:54ALBORADA101205:24 min/km
2185CLAUDIA MARTINEZ DE LAS HERAS00:08:54ALBORADA101215:24 min/km
2286ESTELA VIU PEREZ00:08:54ALBORADA101225:24 min/km
2387ELENA GARCIA ACOSTA00:08:54ALBORADA101235:24 min/km
2488CLARA HENAO LOPEZ00:08:54ALBORADA101245:24 min/km
25316JIMENA MORENTE TAVERA00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE106215:24 min/km
26317SONSOLES GARCÍA CENTENERA00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE106225:24 min/km
27318FABIOLA DE DIEGO DEL SAZ00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE106235:24 min/km
28319GABRIELA MARTÍNEZ-ECHEVARRÍA00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE106245:24 min/km
29320ÁNGELA RÍOS FERNÁNDEZ00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE106255:24 min/km
30321PALOMA HERRERO GRANADOS00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE106265:24 min/km
31322CASILDA GALÁN ARISTONDO00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE106275:24 min/km
32323GABRIELA AGUIRREZABAL BASTARRECHE00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE106285:24 min/km
33324CATALINA BELLOSTA MANCHÓN00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE106295:24 min/km
34325NATALIA VALOR GARCÍA00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE1062105:24 min/km
35326CANDELA URBANO DE ANDRÉS00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE1062115:24 min/km
36327INÉS DE GREGORIO DOT00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE1062125:24 min/km
37328SOFÍA MÁRQUEZ MÁRQUEZ00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE1062135:24 min/km
38329ISABELLA TÁLAMO DE ALMADA00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE1062145:24 min/km
39330MARÍA GARCÍA ORDOVÁS00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE1062155:24 min/km
40331MARTA SIERRA GAGO00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE1062165:24 min/km
41332LOLA TRUJILLO D'ALESSANDRO00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE1062175:24 min/km
42333ITZIAR FUSTER PAREDES00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE1062185:24 min/km
43334CARMEN ROMERO PALOMO00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE1062195:24 min/km
44335OLIVIA SENDAGORTA Gª COUREL00:08:54ALDEAFUENTE1062205:24 min/km
45883MARÍA SERRA FERNÁNDEZ00:08:54ALEGRA186315:24 min/km
46884INÉS GARCÍA-NIETO CASERO00:08:54ALEGRA186325:24 min/km
47885TERESA PÉREZ BUENDÍA00:08:54ALEGRA186335:24 min/km
48886Mª CRISTINA SÁNCHEZ ORTEGA00:08:54ALEGRA186345:24 min/km
49887ALEJANDRA FERNÁNDEZ-PEÑA RAVENTOS00:08:54ALEGRA186355:24 min/km
50888SOFÍA LÓPEZ-BELMONTE FELIU00:08:54ALEGRA186365:24 min/km
Page 1 of 8 (382 items)
   

fb