9ª Legua Nocturna
7 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalNombreTiempoCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClubRitmo
12PABLO VEGA00:15:29MAS1Male1CLUB CORREDORES3:12 min/km
2678SAUL BLANCL00:15:53ABS1Male2CAPOL3:17 min/km
34ALBERTO PASTOR00:15:58ABS2Male3CLUB CORREDORES3:18 min/km
4414JAVIER CHOZAS MEDINA00:16:22MAS2Male4BIKILA3:23 min/km
5252DAVID CABEZA00:16:27MAS3Male5CLUB CORREDORES3:24 min/km
6693AITOR RAMÍREZ MARTÍNEZ00:16:31ABS3Male6MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID3:25 min/km
7549JORGE MORILLAS PINILLOS00:17:22ABS4Male7INDEPENDIENTE3:36 min/km
8186LUIS ORTIZ OLMEDA00:17:24MAS4Male8CLUB CORREDORES3:36 min/km
9682EMILIO JOAQUÍN TORRES NARBONA00:17:31MAS5Male9INDEPENDIENTE3:37 min/km
10534JUAN MARTINEZ VERGARA00:17:43MAS6Male10SS REYES - CLÍNICA MENORCA3:40 min/km
11144RICARDO ANGUITA CALONGE00:18:16MAS7Male11CLUB CORREDORES3:47 min/km
12445IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ PONT00:18:21ABS5Male12Academia General Militar3:48 min/km
13749IRENE LORENZO PICON00:18:28ABS1Female1INDEPENDIENTE3:49 min/km
14681JESÚS ANTONIO RIOLOBOS PERIS00:18:41ABS6Male13A.D Ecosport Triatlon Alcobendas3:52 min/km
15483Julian Moreno00:19:05ABS7Male143:57 min/km
16748JUAN FRANCISCO LORENZO ROBLES00:19:07MAS8Male15INDEPENDIENTE3:57 min/km
17577ARMANDO VAQUERIZAS DE CEA00:19:55MAS9Male16INDEPENDIENTE4:07 min/km
18362ZOE FLEITZ PUIG00:20:12ABS2Female2CLUB CORREDORES4:11 min/km
19745JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ00:20:13MAS10Male17TUTIS TEAM4:11 min/km
20713JUAN GONZALEZ MOL00:20:20MAS11Male18TCR4:12 min/km
21461GUILLERMO RUANO DEANTE00:20:26ABS8Male19INDEPENDIENTE4:14 min/km
22398OLGA GALAN ROCHE00:20:30MAS1Female34:14 min/km
23290MIGUEL ANGEL VAQUERIZAS AGUADO00:20:30MAS12Male20CLUB CORREDORES4:14 min/km
24610PABLO SILVESTRE MARRODAN00:20:50ABS9Male21C.D.E TRIATLÓN SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES4:19 min/km
25591IVAN MARTIN SANDOVAL00:20:57ABS10Male22INDEPENDIENTE4:20 min/km
26153SERGIO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA00:21:00ABS11Male23CLUB CORREDORES4:21 min/km
27304DAVID CASADO COBOS00:21:06MAS13Male24CLUB CORREDORES4:22 min/km
28460ISMAEL VALLEJO ALISON00:21:12ABS12Male25CLUB CORREDORES4:23 min/km
29394MARIANA RODRIGUES PÉREZ00:21:14MAS2Female44:24 min/km
30651JUAN IGLESIA FERNÁNDEZ-TRESGUERRES00:21:17ABS13Male26INDEPENDIENTE4:24 min/km
31586MAGDA SEIJAS OLIVARES00:21:31ABS3Female5ZAGROSS TRIATLON4:27 min/km
32393ROBERTO CRESPO JUAN00:21:31MAS14Male274:27 min/km
33417JULIÁN BALANZA GALLO00:21:32MAS15Male28CLUB ATLETISMO VALDEIGLESIAS MARTÍN BERLANAS4:27 min/km
3477ISABEL MELGAREJO ORTUÑO00:21:45ABS4Female6CLUB CORREDORES4:30 min/km
35482Sergio Garcia00:22:04ABS14Male294:34 min/km
3645RAÚL PRIETO DE LA HERA00:22:04MAS16Male30CLUB CORREDORES4:34 min/km
37145JORGE CALDERÓN HERNÁNDEZ00:22:05MAS17Male31CLUB CORREDORES4:34 min/km
38625DAVID HERNÁNDEZ00:22:14ABS15Male32INDEPENDIENTE4:36 min/km
39215ANGÉLICA RIVERA MUÑOZ00:22:38ABS5Female7CLUB CORREDORES4:41 min/km
40595ÁNGEL VILLALOBOS CERVANTES00:22:41ABS16Male33INDEPENDIENTE4:42 min/km
41558RAÚL SUEIRO FRAGA00:22:53ABS17Male34INDEPENDIENTE4:44 min/km
42714DIEGO PADORNO ROJO00:22:54ABS18Male35INDEPENDIENTE4:44 min/km
4313MARÍA DOLORES MARTIN MARQUEZ00:22:55MAS3Female8CLUB CORREDORES4:44 min/km
4419JAIME DE LA ROSA PAREDES00:22:58ABS19Male36CLUB CORREDORES4:45 min/km
45728ADRIÁN BARROSO GUARDIA00:23:26ABS20Male37INDEPENDIENTE4:51 min/km
46383JAUME PUIG MINGUELL00:23:28MAS18Male384:51 min/km
47739EDWIN MOGOLLON MOGOLLON00:23:45ABS21Male39INDEPENDIENTE4:55 min/km
48599JOSE AGUSTIN VASCONCELOS DE SOUSA00:23:56MAS19Male40INDEPENDIENTE4:57 min/km
49250GEMA CACERES LEON00:23:57MAS4Female9CLUB CORREDORES4:57 min/km
50450PABLO LOZANO00:23:59MAS20Male41INDEPENDIENTE4:58 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (188 items)
   

fb